Is Libby's Light Chunk Pineapple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chunk Pineapple, Water, Citric Acid And Steviol Glycosides

Check Libby's Light Chunk Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Libby's Light Chunk Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Can, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepTopping