Is Libbys Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup - 15 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Mandarin Orange Segments, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid.
Check Libbys Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup - 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Libbys Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup - 15 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Libbys Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup - 15 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


