Is Libby's No Preservatives Pumpkin Pie Filling, 106 oz, Can Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PUMPKIN.
Check Libby's No Preservatives Pumpkin Pie Filling, 106 oz, Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Libby's No Preservatives Pumpkin Pie Filling, 106 oz, Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Libby's No Preservatives Pumpkin Pie Filling, 106 oz, Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Baking


