Is Libby's Pineapple - Chunks In Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Citric Acid.
Check Libby's Pineapple - Chunks In Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Libby's Pineapple - Chunks In Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Where to buy
Libby's Pineapple - Chunks In Juice is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Fruit · Can, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


