Is Libby's Sweet Peas Farm Fresh Goodness Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.

Check Libby's Sweet Peas Farm Fresh Goodness against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal PrepOn The Go