Is Libby's Tropical Juice Drink 2 Litre Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, fruit juices from concentrate, orange, pineapple, lemon, mandarin, kiwi, passion fruit, sugar, fruit purees, apricot, papaya, mango, guava, banana, lulo, vitamin c, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate), acid (citric acid), flavouring, colour (beta carotene)
Check Libby's Tropical Juice Drink 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Libby's Tropical Juice Drink 2 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Libby's Tropical Juice Drink 2 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoSnacking


