Is LIBBYS Vienna Sausage, 8.5 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, CHICKEN BROTH, WATER, BEEF PORK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM NITRITE, GARLIC POWDER.

Check LIBBYS Vienna Sausage, 8.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich