Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Liberatd Paleo Liberated Paleo Pasta Pizza Sauce 16oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Filtered Water, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Onion, Black Pepper, Oregano, Thyme, Sweet Basil, Marjoram, Bay Leaves

Check Liberatd Paleo Liberated Paleo Pasta Pizza Sauce 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liberatd Paleo Liberated Paleo Pasta Pizza Sauce 16oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Egg Free? Liberatd Paleo Liberated Paleo Pasta Pizza Sauce 16oz | Spoonful