Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Liberatd Paleo Liberated Paleo Pasta Pizza Sauce 16oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Filtered Water, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Onion, Black Pepper, Oregano, Thyme, Sweet Basil, Marjoram, Bay Leaves

Check Liberatd Paleo Liberated Paleo Pasta Pizza Sauce 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liberatd Paleo Liberated Paleo Pasta Pizza Sauce 16oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Tree Nut Free? Liberatd Paleo Liberated Paleo Pasta Pizza Sauce 16oz | Spoonful