Is Liberté 0% Greek Yogourt, Plain Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN, BACTERIAL CULTURES.
Check Liberté 0% Greek Yogourt, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberté 0% Greek Yogourt, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liberté 0% Greek Yogourt, Plain is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnacking


