Is Liberte Classique Nature Plan Yogourt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Partly Skimmed milk, Milk Protein, Bacterial Culture.
Check Liberte Classique Nature Plan Yogourt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberte Classique Nature Plan Yogourt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep


