This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Liberte Classique Smooth Traditional Yogurt Vanilla Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly skimmed milk, sugar, water, milk protein, natural flavour, pectin, locust bean gum, bacterial culture, lemon juice concentrate.

Check Liberte Classique Smooth Traditional Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Pescatarian? Liberte Classique Smooth Traditional Yogurt Vanilla | Spoonful