Is Liberte Greek Extra Creamy Strawberry Banana Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, FRUIT PREPARATION [CANE SUGAR, WATER, STRAWBERRIES, BANANAS, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOUR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE], CREAM, MILK PROTEIN, BACTERIAL CULTURES.

Check Liberte Greek Extra Creamy Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Wheat Free? Liberte Greek Extra Creamy Strawberry Banana | Spoonful