Is Liberté Organic 0% Greek Yogurt, Plain Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures

Check Liberté Organic 0% Greek Yogurt, Plain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liberté Organic 0% Greek Yogurt, Plain is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping