Is Liberté Organic 2.5% Probiotic Plain Yogourt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Organic Milk, Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures

Check Liberté Organic 2.5% Probiotic Plain Yogourt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liberté Organic 2.5% Probiotic Plain Yogourt is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking