Is LIBERTÉ Skyr Plain 2% MF Icelandic Style Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Bacterial Cultures, Microbial Enzyme
Check LIBERTÉ Skyr Plain 2% MF Icelandic Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIBERTÉ Skyr Plain 2% MF Icelandic Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIBERTÉ Skyr Plain 2% MF Icelandic Style Yogurt is available at 9 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsSpud CaMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


