Is LIBERTY CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT COFFEE, HAZELNUT COFFEE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC HONEY, BIRDS & BEANS ORGANIC FRENCH ROAST COFFEE, NATURAL HAZELNUT FLAVOR AND ORGANIC VANILLA

Check LIBERTY CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT COFFEE, HAZELNUT COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking