Is Licorice Lovers - Fresh Licorice (300g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour (Gluten), Raw Sugar, Treacle, Molasses, Glucose Syrup, Water, Licorice Extract, Colour, Natural Flavour (Aniseed Oil), Emulsifier (Soy 471)

Check Licorice Lovers - Fresh Licorice (300g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Licorice Lovers - Fresh Licorice (300g) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go