Is licorice Soy Free?

Ingredients
corn syrup, cream, pure cane sugar, butter, evaporated milk, crystalline fructose sugar, licorice flavor, salt, natural and artificial colors, carrageenan, propylene glycol alginate, vitamin d www,pioneermarket,com 801-376-1925 (
Check licorice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open licorice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
Good & Plenty Licorice Candy 6 ozTheater Box
Wiley Wallaby Classic Red Licorice Candy, 10 oz. Bag, Contains Wheat & Soy
Twizzlers Bites Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Candy, Bag 16 oz
American Licorice Red Vines Twist Original Red - 5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


