Is Liddells Lactose Free Probiotic Mango Yoghurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Mango (6.4%), Sugar, Milk Solids, Gelatine, Thickener (1442), Stabilisers (440), Flavour, Live Lactic Acid Cultures (Streptococcus thermophilus, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifodobacterium lactis), Milk minerals, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, lactase enzyme
Check Liddells Lactose Free Probiotic Mango Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liddells Lactose Free Probiotic Mango Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liddells Lactose Free Probiotic Mango Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


