Is Liddells Lactose Free Probiotic Vanilla Bean Yoghurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Sugar, Water, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Gelatine, Natural Flavours, Stabiliser (410), Acidity Regulators (331,330), Vanilla Bean (0.01%), Live Lactic Acid Cultures (streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis). Contains Milk.
Check Liddells Lactose Free Probiotic Vanilla Bean Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liddells Lactose Free Probiotic Vanilla Bean Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


