Is Lidl Batts Chilli Powder Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Chili, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Ground Cumin, Salt, Ground Oregano, Dried Garlic, Anti-Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide.
Check Lidl Batts Chilli Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Batts Chilli Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


