Is Lidl Chile & Lime Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Paprika, Citric Acid, Granulated Lime, Chile Pepper, Dehydrated Lime Juice (lime Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin), Natural Flavor. Contains Wheat, Eggs, Soy and Milk.
Check Lidl Chile & Lime Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Chile & Lime Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingSalad


