Is Lidl Delightful Reduced Sugar Oats & Honey Granola Egg Free?

Ingredients
Whole grain rolled oats, glucose syrup (wheat or corn), wheat flour, sunflower oil, sugar, wheat germ flour, less than 2% of: corn starch, honey, salt, wheat malt flour, rice flour, natural flavors, barley malt flour, mixed tocopherols (antioxidant). Contains: wheat. May contain: soy, milk, peanuts, tree nuts, sesame.
Check Lidl Delightful Reduced Sugar Oats & Honey Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Delightful Reduced Sugar Oats & Honey Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch, Dried


