Is Lidl Deluxe Green Rooibos, Peach & Cherry Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

82% green rooibos, flavouring, rose petals, 1% sour cherries, 1% peach juice granules.

Check Lidl Deluxe Green Rooibos, Peach & Cherry Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast