Is Lidl Gelatelli Coconut Coco Fruit & Cream Bars Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dairy Mix (milkfat, Skim Milk, Sugar, Guar Gum), Cream Of Coconut (coconut Meat Juice, Sugar, Water, Polysorbate 60. Salt, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Mono And Diglycerides Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Coconut, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk, Tree Nut (coconut).

Check Lidl Gelatelli Coconut Coco Fruit & Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go