Is Lidl Hazelnut Flavored Creme Wafer, Hazelnut Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, COCONUT OIL, SKIM MILK, HAZELNUTS, LOWFAT COCOA*, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CORN STARCH, CLARIFIED BUTTER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check Lidl Hazelnut Flavored Creme Wafer, Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Hazelnut Flavored Creme Wafer, Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet


