Is Lidl Organic Tomato Ketchup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Organic tomato concentrate from tomatoes, organic sugar, organic vinegar, salt, organic spices, organic onion powder.

Check Lidl Organic Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking