Is Lidl Preferred Selection Arborio Risotto Rice Imported From Italy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
arborio rice.
Check Lidl Preferred Selection Arborio Risotto Rice Imported From Italy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Preferred Selection Arborio Risotto Rice Imported From Italy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
MUSHROOM RISOTTO MADE WITH ORGANIC ARBORIO RICE BOWLS, MUSHROOM RISOTTO
Risotto, Premium, Milanese Style with Saffron and Italian Arborio Rice
Alessi Risotto Pomodori Secchi Arborio Rice with Sun Dried Tomatoes
Lidl Preferred Selection Sea Salt 56% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Sea Salt
Lidl Preferred Selection Marinara
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


