Is Lidl Preferred Selection Grana Padano Pdo, Grana Padano Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SALT, RENNET, EGG LYSOZYME (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Lidl Preferred Selection Grana Padano Pdo, Grana Padano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardGranule
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishing