Is Lidl Pumpkin Pie Mix, Pumpkin Pie Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES.

Check Lidl Pumpkin Pie Mix, Pumpkin Pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep