Is Lidl Quinoa & Fruit Superfood Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain rolled oats
whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, WHEAT, PUFFED QUINOA, SUGAR, OLIGOFRUCTOSE, WHOLE GRAIN BARLEY FLAKES, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLAKES, SUNFLOWER OIL, PUMPKIN SEEDS, HONEY, FREEZE-DRIED POMEGRANATE KERNELS, FREEZE-DRIED BLUEBERRIES, GRATED DESICCATED COCONUT, SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, LECITHIN, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT). CONTAINS: WHEAT, TREE NUTS (COCONUT). MAY CONTAIN OTHER TREE NUTS, PEANUTS, MILK, SOY, SESAME.
Check Lidl Quinoa & Fruit Superfood Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Quinoa & Fruit Superfood Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


