Is Lidl Spicy Ketchup, Spicy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PUREE, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Lidl Spicy Ketchup, Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Spicy Ketchup, Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


