Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lidl Spicy Ketchup, Spicy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PUREE, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Lidl Spicy Ketchup, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? Lidl Spicy Ketchup, Spicy | Spoonful