Is Lidl Strawberry Cheesecake Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, 27% Cream (Milk), Sugar, 7% Strawberry Purée, Egg Yolk, Wheat Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Raspberry Purée, Coconut Fat, 0,9% Mascarpone (Milk, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Salt, Stabilisers: Pectins, Locust Bean Gum; Molasses, Concentrated Elderberry Juice, Concentrated Lime Juice, Acid: Citric Acid; Natural Flavouring, Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates.
Check Lidl Strawberry Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Strawberry Cheesecake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


