Is Lidl Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes In Juice (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Onions, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Garlic, Cayenne Pepper, Olive Oil, Salt, Basil, Spices.
Check Lidl Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepDipping Sauce


