Is Lidocaine Pain Relief Patches Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lidocaine - 4, Topical Anesthetic), Inactive Aluminum Glycinate, Glycerin, Kaolin, Methylparaben, Polyacrylic Acid, Polysorbate 80, Propylene Glycol, Propylparaben, Pvp, Sodium Polyacrylate, Tartaric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Water
Check Lidocaine Pain Relief Patches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidocaine Pain Relief Patches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lidocaine Pain Relief Patches is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Strip


