Is Lieber's Apricot Preserves 32 Oz. Pack Of 1. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Apricots, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Lieber's Apricot Preserves 32 Oz. Pack Of 1. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Apricot Preserves 32 Oz. Pack Of 1. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lieber's Apricot Preserves 32 Oz. Pack Of 1. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


