Is Lieber's Consomme Beef Flavor Instant Soup & Seasoning Mix, Consomme Beef Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SALT, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL SHORTENING, VEGETABLE OIL (WALNUT OR PALM OIL), SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Lieber's Consomme Beef Flavor Instant Soup & Seasoning Mix, Consomme Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Consomme Beef Flavor Instant Soup & Seasoning Mix, Consomme Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


