Is Lieber's Decorating Chips 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (Palm), Tapioca Starch, Vanillin

Check Lieber's Decorating Chips 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Decorating Chips 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking