Is Lieber's Double Chocolate Chip Mini Brownie Bars, Double Chocolate Chip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO STARCH, EGGS, SUGAR, SHORTENING, COCOA POWDER, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER) BAKING POWDER, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, VANILLA FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Lieber's Double Chocolate Chip Mini Brownie Bars, Double Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Double Chocolate Chip Mini Brownie Bars, Double Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


