Is Lieber's Family Pack Chocolate Lentils KFP 10.5 Pack Of 3. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil Shortening, Cocoa Powder, Arabic Gum, Potato Starch, Flavors, Food Colors, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide
Check Lieber's Family Pack Chocolate Lentils KFP 10.5 Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Family Pack Chocolate Lentils KFP 10.5 Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Reese's Dark Thins Share Pack Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter Peanut Butter Cups Share Pack. 7.37 oz Pouch
Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate, 10 Ct Value Pack, 14.2 Oz
OWYN Elite Sports Drink Tetra Pack - Chocolate - 4pk
Where to buy
Lieber's Family Pack Chocolate Lentils KFP 10.5 Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


