Is Lieber's Knaidel Mix Gluten Free Non Gebrokts 5 Oz. Pack Of 6 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Potato, Salt, Spices, Monocalcium Phopsphate, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Lieber's Knaidel Mix Gluten Free Non Gebrokts 5 Oz. Pack Of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Knaidel Mix Gluten Free Non Gebrokts 5 Oz. Pack Of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Lieber's Knaidel Mix Gluten Free Non Gebrokts 5 Oz. Pack Of 6 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


