Is Lieber's pancake Syrup (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar Syrup, Water, Caramel Color Cellulose Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate
Check Lieber's pancake Syrup (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's pancake Syrup (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
Lieber's pancake Syrup (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


