Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lieber's Premium Steak Seasoning Kosher For Passover 4.25 Oz. Pack Of 3. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Garlic, Onion, Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika (Color)

Check Lieber's Premium Steak Seasoning Kosher For Passover 4.25 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Premium Steak Seasoning Kosher For Passover 4.25 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Lieber's Premium Steak Seasoning Kosher For Passover 4.25 Oz. Pack Of 3. | Spoonful