Is Lieber's Premium Steak Seasoning Kosher For Passover 4.25 Oz. Pack Of 3. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Garlic, Onion, Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika (Color)
Check Lieber's Premium Steak Seasoning Kosher For Passover 4.25 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Premium Steak Seasoning Kosher For Passover 4.25 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kinder's Premium Quality Seasoning Prime Steak with Black Garlic & Truffle 244g
Nongshim Shin Gold Spicy Chicken Broth Ramyun Premium Ramen Noodle Soup Pack, 4.58oz X 4 Count, See Item for Allergens
Botticelli Premium Fra Diavolo Pasta Sauce - Italian Tomato Sauce With Special Spices & Chili Peppers For Pasta, Shrimp, Lobster, & Seafood - (24oz) (2 Pack)
Buddha Teas Hibiscus Tea - Organic Herbal Tea - For Health & Wellbeing - With Antioxidants, Vitamin C & Bioflavonoids - Caffeine Free - OU Kosher & Non-GMO - 18 Tea Bags (Pack of 1)
Where to buy
Lieber's Premium Steak Seasoning Kosher For Passover 4.25 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule


