Is Lieber's Raspberry Jelly Kosher For Passover 2 Oz. Pack Of 3. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Red Raspberry Juice, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate

Check Lieber's Raspberry Jelly Kosher For Passover 2 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Raspberry Jelly Kosher For Passover 2 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Pescatarian? Lieber's Raspberry Jelly Kosher For Passover 2 Oz. Pack Of 3. | Spoonful