Is LIEBER'S, SANDWICH CREMEOS DUPLEX COOKIES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM SHORTENING, SUGAR, WHOLE EGGS, COCOA, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CARRAGEENAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6.
Check LIEBER'S, SANDWICH CREMEOS DUPLEX COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIEBER'S, SANDWICH CREMEOS DUPLEX COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfastDipping


