Is Lieber's Thin Wheat The Super Snack Cracker Reduced Fat 8.5 Oz. Pk Of 1. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour, Sugar, Canola, Soybean, Palm Oil With Tbhq Added To Preserve Freshness, Corn Starch, Contain 2% Or Less Of Salt, Malt Cereal Syrup, Invert Sugar, Calcium Phosphate (Leavening), Baking Soda, Annato Extract (Color), Oleoresin Turmeric (Color), Sodium Sulfite

Check Lieber's Thin Wheat The Super Snack Cracker Reduced Fat 8.5 Oz. Pk Of 1. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Thin Wheat The Super Snack Cracker Reduced Fat 8.5 Oz. Pk Of 1. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunchOn The Go