Is Lieber's Twisted Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar , Glucose Syrup , Water , Corn Starch , Kosher Fish Gelatin , Artificial Flavors and Colors : Red 3 ( If Pink Mallows ) , Yellow 5 ( Tartrazine ) ( If Yellow and Green Mallows ) , Yellow 6 ( If Orange Mallows ) Blue 1 ( If Blue and Green Mallows )
Check Lieber's Twisted Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Twisted Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lieber's Twisted Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing


